Skill discs

From The PSPedia2

Jump to: navigation, search

Skills PA disc availability by mission.

Contents

Swords

Grand Crusher
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Military Subway Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
AMF HQ Recovery Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Ebony Capriccio Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Secret Society Exchange All 1-30
Partnership ratings Ethan S Grade All 1-30
Gravity Break
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Undersea Ruins Clear Hu 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
The Mad Beasts Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Duel in the Ruins Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Sacred Stream Clear Hu 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
The Magashi Plan Clear Hu 8-30
Azure Symphony Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
The Kasch Test Great Fountainhead Area Hu -- 8-15 14-21 --
Maximum Attack Cross II Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Ethan S Grade All 1-30
Spinning Break
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Plains Overlord Clear All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
The Mad Beasts Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Train Rescue Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Seed Express Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Roar of Flames Clear All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Ethan S Grade All 1-30
Tornado Break
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Sleeping Warriors Clear All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
The Dual Sentinel Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Crimson Beast Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Roar of Flames Clear All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Emerald Impromptu Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Maximum Attack Cross I Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Maximum Attack Cross II Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Ethan S Grade All 1-30

Knuckles

Bogga Danga
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Jungle Charger Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
The Kasch Test Ancient Grove Area All -- 8-15 14-21 --
Partnership ratings Kraz S Grade All 1-30
Ikku Hikku
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Scarred Planet Clear Hu 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Sakura Blast Clear Hu 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Fight for Food Clear Hu 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Ebony Capriccio Area Hu 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Phantom Ruins Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
JUMP - Descent of the Wicked King Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Kraz S Grade All 1-30
Bogga Zubba
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Endrum Remnants Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Lonely Laboratory Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Bladed Legacy Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
The Magashi Plan Area All 8-30
Azure Symphony Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Phantasmal Requiem Area All 17-24
Partnership ratings Kraz S Grade All 1-30
Bogga Ranpa
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Burning Snow Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Polar Rumblings Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
The Kasch Test Frozen High Road Area All -- 8-15 14-21 --
Maximum Attack Cross IV Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Secret Society Exchange All 1-30
Partnership ratings Kraz S Grade All 1-30
Bogga Robado
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Sleeping Warriors Clear Hu 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Citadel of Sand Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Caves of Ice Clear Hu 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
The Magashi Plan Area All 8-30
The 4th System Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Maximum Attack Cross III Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Kraz S Grade All 1-30

Spears

Dus Daggas
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Jungle Charger Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Flaming Horns Clear All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
The Kasch Test Ancient Grove Area Hu -- 8-15 14-21 --
Partnership ratings Yut S Grade All 1-30
Dus Skadd
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Valley of Carnage Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Mine Defense Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Scorched Valley Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Secret Society Exchange All 1-30
Partnership ratings Yut S Grade All 1-30
Dus Majarra
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Train Rescue Clear Hu 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Rainbow Beast Clear Hu 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Dark Satellite Clear Hu 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Emerald Impromptu Area Hu 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Phantom Ruins Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
The Kasch Test Battleground of Malice Area Hu -- 8-15 14-21 --
JUMP - Descent of the Wicked King Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Yut S Grade All 1-30
Dus Robado
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Stolen Weapon Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Desert Terror Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Sand March Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
The Kasch Test Forgotten City Area All -- 8-15 14-21 --
Phantasmal Requiem Area All 20-27
Partnership ratings Yut S Grade All 1-30

Double Sabers

Spiral Dance
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Twin Demons Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Urgent Orders Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Vivian S Grade All 1-30
Absolute Dance
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Multiped Threat Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Dancing Birds Clear Hu 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
The Holy Ground Clear Hu 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Military Subway Clear Hu 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
The Big Push Clear Hu 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Vivian S Grade All 1-30
Tornado Dance
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Mine Defense Clear Hu 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Seed Awakened Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Dark Satellite Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
True Darkness Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
The Egg Thieves Clear Hu 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Sand March Area Hu 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Ebony Capriccio Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Vivian S Grade All 1-30
Cyclone Dance
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Plains Overlord Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Roar of Flames Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Emerald Impromptu Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Ebony Capriccio Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Maximum Attack Cross II Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Maximum Attack Cross II Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Secret Society Exchange All 1-30
Partnership ratings Vivian S Grade All 1-30
Gravity Dance
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Scarred Planet Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
The Dual Sentinel Clear Hu 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Lightning Beasts Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Duel in the Ruins Clear Hu 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
The Egg Thieves Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Emerald Impromptu Area Hu 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Phantasmal Requiem Area All 17-24
Partnership ratings Vivian Clear S Grade All 1-30

Axes

Anga Grudda
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Endrum Remnants Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Lonely Laboratory Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Bladed Legacy Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
The Magashi Plan Area All 8-30
Azure Symphony Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Phantasmal Requiem Area All 17-24
Secret Society Exchange All 1-30
Partnership ratings Magashi Clear S Grade All 1-30
Anga Redda
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Desert Goliath Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Caves of Ice Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Awoken Serpent Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Flaming Horns Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Bruce's Dungeon Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Sand March Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
The Kasch Test Battleground of Malice Area All -- 8-15 14-21 --
Partnership ratings Magashi Clear S Grade All 1-30
Anga Dugrega
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Burning Snow Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Awoken Serpent Clear All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Polar Rumblings Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Sand March Clear All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
The Kasch Test 凍てつく世道 Area All -- 8-15 14-21 --
Maximum Attack Cross IV Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Magashi Clear S Grade All 1-30
Anga Jabroga
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Scarred Planet Area Hu 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Valley of Carnage Clear Hu 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Citadel of Sand Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
The Kasch Test Forgotten City Area Hu -- 8-15 14-21 --
Partnership ratings Magashi Clear S Grade All 1-30

Twin sabers

Splendor Crush
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Multiped Threat Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Electronic Brain Clear All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Seed Express Clear All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Azure Symphony Clear All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Lou Clear S Grade All 1-30
Assault Crush
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Scarred Planet Area Va 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Twin Demons Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Valley of Carnage Area Va 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Urgent Orders Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
The Kasch Test Forgotten City Area Va -- 8-15 14-21 --
Partnership ratings Lou Clear S Grade All 1-30
Cross Hurricane
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Undersea Ruins Clear Va 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Train Rescue Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Sacred Stream Clear Va 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Seed Express Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
The Magashi Plan Clear Va 8-30
The Big Push Clear Va 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Azure Symphony Area Va 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
The Kasch Test Great Fountainhead Area Va -- 8-15 14-21 --
Partnership ratings Lou Clear S Grade All 1-30
Blade Destruction
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Scarred Planet Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Lightning Beasts Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
The Egg Thieves Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Phantasmal Requiem Area All 17-24
Secret Society Exchange All 1-30
Partnership ratings Lou Clear S Grade All 1-30
Rising Crush
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Undersea Ruins Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
The Kasch Test Great Fountainhead Area All -- 8-15 14-21 --
Partnership ratings Lou Clear S Grade All 1-30

Twin daggers

Moubu Seiren-zan
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Dancing Birds Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Spore Eaters Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
True Darkness Clear All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Ebony Capriccio Clear All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Maximum Attack Cross II Clear All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Karen Clear S Grade All 1-30
Renga Chujin-shou
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Scarred Planet Clear Va 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Sakura Blast Clear All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
The Eastern Peril Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Rainbow Beast Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Woodland Raid Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Fight for Food Clear Va 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Her Secret Mission Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Ebony Capriccio Area Va 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Flower of Flames Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Partnership ratings Karen Clear S Grade All 1-30
Soujin Ranbu-sho
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Fight for Food Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Ebony Capriccio Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Karen Clear S Grade All 1-30
Renkai Buyou-zan
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Sakura Blast Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Flowery Pursuit Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Maximum Attack Cross I Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Karen Clear S Grade All 1-30
Hishou Jinren-zan
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Crimson Beast Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Jungle Charger Clear Va 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
The Holy Ground Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
AMF HQ Recovery Clear Va 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
The Big Push Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Maximum Attack Cross III Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Maximum Attack Cross IV Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Karen Clear S Grade All 1-30

Twin claws

Bukuu Rensen-ga
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Sacred Stream Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Demons Above Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Moonlight Beast Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Fiery Fugue Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Maximum Attack Cross I Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Tonio Clear S Grade All 1-30
Renzan Seidan-ga
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
The Black Nest Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
The Dark God Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
The 4th System Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Maximum Attack Cross I Clear All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Maximum Attack Cross III Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Phantasmal Requiem Area All 20-27
Partnership ratings Tonio Clear S Grade All 1-30
Chueiji Tosshin
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Fight for Food Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Ebony Capriccio Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Tonio Clear S Grade All 1-30
Sougacho Sekka
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Forgotten Castle Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Ancient Invader Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Gemaga - War of the Keep Area All 8-30
Maximum Attack Cross IV Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Secret Society Exchange All 1-30
Partnership ratings Tonio Clear S Grade All 1-30
Rensan Senshou-ga
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Crimson Beast Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
The Holy Ground Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
The Big Push Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Maximum Attack Cross III Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Maximum Attack Cross IV Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Tonio Clear S Grade All 1-30

Sabers

Gravity Strike
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Sleeping Warriors Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
The Dual Sentinel Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Crimson Beast Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Emerald Impromptu Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Maximum Attack Cross I Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Maximum Attack Cross II Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Shizuru Clear S Grade All 1-30
Spinning Strike
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
The Mad Beasts Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Endrum Remnants Clear Va 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Duel in the Ruins Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Flowery Pursuit Clear Va 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Ancient Invader Clear Hu 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Roar of Flames Seed Core Va 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
The Big Push Clear Va 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Maximum Attack Cross II Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Shizuru Clear S Grade All 1-30
Infinite Storm
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Military Subway Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
AMF HQ Recovery Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Ebony Capriccio Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Secret Society Exchange All 1-30
Partnership ratings Shizuru Clear S Grade All 1-30
Rising Strike
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Plains Overlord Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Roar of Flames Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Emerald Impromptu Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Maximum Attack Cross II Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Maximum Attack Cross III Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Shizuru Clear S Grade All 1-30

Daggers

Buten Shuren-zan
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Demons Above Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Moonlight Beast Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Fiery Fugue Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Maximum Attack Cross I Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Liina Clear S Grade All 1-30
Hikai Shuha-zan
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Mine Defense Clear Va 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
The Eastern Peril Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Rainbow Beast Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Woodland Raid Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Her Secret Mission Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Sand March Area Va 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Flower of Flames Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Partnership ratings Liina Clear S Grade All 1-30
Shisoku Tenkai-zan
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Phantom Ruins Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
JUMP - Descent of the Wicked King Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Secret Society Exchange All 1-30
Partnership ratings Liina Clear S Grade All 1-30
Shunbu Shouren-zan
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Electronic Brain Clear Hu 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Azure Symphony Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Liina Clear S Grade All 1-30

Claws

Shousen Totsuzan-ga
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Train Rescue Clear Va 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Moonlight Beast Clear Va 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Rainbow Beast Clear Va 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Dark Satellite Clear Va 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Emerald Impromptu Area Va 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Forest of Illusion Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Fiery Onslaught Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
The Kasch Test Battleground of Malice Area Va -- 8-15 14-21 --
Partnership ratings Chelsea Clear S Grade All 1-30
Senten Kanzan-ga
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Seed Awakened Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Dark Satellite Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
True Darkness Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Ebony Capriccio Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Chelsea Clear S Grade All 1-30
Shusou Retsuzan-ga
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Sakura Blast Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Flowery Pursuit Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Maximum Attack Cross I Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Secret Society Exchange All 1-30
Partnership ratings Chelsea Clear S Grade All 1-30
Bukuh Saien-zan
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Grove of Fanatics Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Sacred Stream Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
White Beast Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Price of Knowledge Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Her Secret Mission Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Fiery Fugue Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Flowers of Ice Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Phantasmal Requiem Area All 23-30
Partnership ratings Chelsea Clear S Grade All 1-30

Whips

Vivi Danga
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Desert Goliath Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Caves of Ice Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Awoken Serpent Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Flaming Horns Clear All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Bruce's Dungeon Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Sand March Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Phantom Fissure Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
The Kasch Test Battleground of Malice Area All -- 8-15 14-21 --
Phantasmal Requiem Area All 23-30
Partnership ratings Ursula Clear S Grade All 1-30
Vivi Dezza
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Valley of Carnage Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Mine Defense Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Scorched Valley Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Secret Society Exchange All 1-30
Partnership ratings Ursula Clear S Grade All 1-30
Vissi Grudda
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Stolen Weapon Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Desert Terror Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Sand March Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
The Kasch Test Forgotten City Area All -- 8-15 14-21 --
Partnership ratings Ursula Clear S Grade All 1-30

Slicers

Choto Kantsu-jin
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Grove of Fanatics Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
Sacred Stream Area All 1-6 5-12 11-18 17-24
White Beast Area
Clear
All
Fo
2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Price of Knowledge Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Her Secret Mission Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Fiery Fugue Area
Clear
All
Va
2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Azure Symphony Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 23-30
Flowers of Ice Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Phantasmal Requiem Area All 23-30
Partnership ratings Yut Clear S Grade All 1-30
Chikki Kyoren-jin
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Lightning Beasts Clear Va 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Citadel of Sand Clear Va 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Bladed Legacy Clear Hu 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Forgotten Castle Clear Va 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Illusionary Shaft Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
JUMP - Descent of the Wicked King Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Yut Clear S Grade All 1-30
Retsuzan Souhi-jin
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Forgotten Castle Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Ancient Invader Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Gemaga - War of the Keep Clear Hu 8-30
Maximum Attack Cross IV Area All -- -- 14-21 23-30
Partnership ratings Yut Clear S Grade All 1-30
Rekku Chouhi-jin
Mission Drop method Type C B A S
Dancing Birds Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Spore Eaters Area All 2-9 8-15 14-21 20-27
Secret Society Exchange All 1-30
Partnership ratings Yut Clear S Grade All 1-30